Twenty20 Bowling For Each Team by Chathuranga Kumara

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club72011311-14113.000072.009.41
Colombo Cricket Club156028852-1957.600031.2011.07
Colts Cricket Club97011472-1616.280013.857.05
Police Sports Club114016294-3318.001012.668.52
Wayamba United9009283-3311.500011.256.13
Yaal Blazers4204721-1623.500021.006.71