First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent Chathuranga Kumara

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Ace Capital Cricket Club250180    
Badureliya Sports Club15639332-2431.0000
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club240220    
Burgher Recreation Club6005811-2458.0000
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club6032222-1711.0000
Colombo Cricket Club7814311-3143.0000
Colts Cricket Club266718342-5645.7500
Galle Cricket Club12080    
Kalutara Town Club300110    
Kandy Customs Sports Club9683611-3636.0000
Lankan Cricket Club10825775-218.1410
Moors Sports Club2701216421-1982.0000
Negombo Cricket Club362140    
Nondescripts Cricket Club210612662-2821.0000
Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club18230    
Ragama Cricket Club3951021993-1824.3300
Saracens Sports Club3631716394-5218.1100
Sinhalese Sports Club1246600    
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club11445411-2554.0000
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club5403622-2618.0000
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club300522264-4937.0000