First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent Reece Topley

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University12675033-4816.6600
Derbyshire45314269114-5824.4500
Essex14475822-5829.0000
Glamorgan87927447156-4129.8011
Gloucestershire121841690245-5328.7520
Hampshire84130469173-5927.5800
Kent51221284145-4620.2810
Lancashire45413281135-8021.6110
Leicestershire5571431863-5153.0000
Middlesex57816353155-6423.5310
Northamptonshire101227606174-3635.6400
Nottinghamshire600520    
Somerset4912027873-5539.7100
Sri Lankans13073464-235.6600
Sussex144210811-47108.0000
Warwickshire19899733-9732.3300
Worcestershire32618161116-2914.6321
Yorkshire4881526942-8567.2500