T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Jimmy Neesham

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Basin Reserve, Wellington2100269184-2414.941011.667.68
University Oval, Dunedin1840286152-1019.060012.269.32
Centurion Park, Centurion1820234163-714.620011.377.71
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street1680247122-2320.580014.008.82
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur162021862-2436.330027.008.07
County Ground, Northampton161026493-2929.330017.889.83
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury150022862-2638.000025.009.12
Hagley Oval, Christchurch148023172-2433.000021.149.36
County Ground, Derby1470212114-3519.271013.368.65
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore144024283-3830.250018.0010.08
Eden Park, Auckland1350190113-1617.270012.278.44
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff125019073-527.140017.859.12
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi120017752-2835.400024.008.85
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui114016094-2617.771012.668.42
Hnry Stadium, Wellington108019355-2238.600121.6010.72
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth103114962-2424.830017.168.67
Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai103016363-2527.160017.169.49
Grace Road, Leicester102019531-1565.000034.0011.47
Ambassador Cruise Line Ground, Chelmsford102013452-1126.800020.407.88
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain94014893-1816.440010.449.44
Seddon Park, Hamilton90014172-3920.140012.859.40
Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah90010563-1217.500015.007.00
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali78010532-2635.000026.008.07
McLean Park, Napier7809652-2419.200015.607.38
Chittagong Divisional Stadium, Chittagong74010553-2221.000014.808.51
Old Trafford, Manchester69010484-2613.00108.629.04
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland6509483-2611.75008.128.67
Edgbaston, Birmingham63011443-3428.500015.7510.85
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg6209442-1923.500015.509.09
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur6007033-2223.330020.007.00
Guyana National Stadium, Providence6008042-2120.000015.008.00
County Ground, New Road, Worcester60012542-4731.250015.0012.50
County Ground, Taunton60011922-4359.500030.0011.90
National Stadium, Karachi6007542-2618.750015.007.50
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown5407232-1724.000018.008.00
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth5408521-1242.500027.009.44
Sabina Park, Kingston5408611-4486.000054.009.55
Pallekele Cricket Stadium, Pallekele5407832-3026.000018.008.66
Warner Park, Basseterre48011111-26111.000048.0013.87
Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast4806022-1930.000024.007.50
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai4807811-3878.000048.009.75
Kennington Oval, Kennington4406322-2331.500022.008.59
Windsor Park, Roseau420450     6.42
The Village, Malahide, Dublin420710     10.14
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo4206832-4222.660014.009.71
The Rose Bowl, Southampton4005311-2253.000040.007.95
Saxton Oval, Nelson3606621-533.000018.0011.00
Harare Sports Club, Harare3605011-2150.000036.008.33
County Ground, Hove3605611-1656.000036.009.33
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi3606522-2332.500018.0010.83
Newlands, Cape Town3604333-3214.330012.007.16
Boland Park, Paarl3604911-1449.000036.008.16
Sylhet Stadium, Sylhet3604411-2744.000036.007.33
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad3606143-4615.25009.0010.16
Trent Bridge, Nottingham3405611-3256.000034.009.88
Sportpark Westvliet, Voorburg3006911-4269.000030.0013.80
Kingsmead, Durban250530     12.72
Queen's Park (New), St George's2403333-3311.00008.008.25
The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham2403733-3712.33008.009.25
Multan Cricket Stadium, Multan240400     10.00
Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba2402711-2727.000024.006.75
Stanley Park, Blackpool2402433-248.00008.006.00
Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium, Dambulla2402411-724.000024.006.00
College Ground, Cheltenham190290     9.15
Colin Maiden Park, Auckland1803311-3333.000018.0011.00
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown180470     15.66
Old Deer Park, Richmond180340     11.33
Molyneux Park, Alexandra1803711-3737.000018.0012.33
Eden Gardens, Kolkata1804211-4242.000018.0014.00
Raeburn Place, Edinburgh1802622-913.00009.008.66
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai180290     9.66
Headingley, Leeds170360     12.70
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi120260     13.00
Lavington Sports Oval, Albury120240     12.00
Clifton Park, York120170     8.50
Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur120170     8.50
County Ground, Bristol701611-1616.00007.0013.71
Aorangi Oval, Timaru601311-1313.00006.0013.00
Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei6030     3.00
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet601011-1010.00006.0010.00
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood60711-77.00006.007.00
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney60811-88.00006.008.00
Bellerive Oval, Hobart6070     7.00
York Park, Launceston60100     10.00
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo6090     9.00
Jharkhand State Cricket Association International Stadium, Ranchi20120     36.00