ODI Bowling Against Each Opponent by Sikandar Raza

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Afghanistan9306688183-4038.220051.664.43
Australia264024742-4261.750066.005.61
Bangladesh9545854183-4347.440053.005.37
Hong Kong6013033-3010.000020.003.00
India233117641-744.000058.254.53
Ireland640251583-4964.370080.004.82
Nepal360440     7.33
Netherlands264023794-5526.331029.335.38
New Zealand480510     6.37
Oman6005711-5757.000060.005.70
Pakistan3921337103-5933.700039.205.15
Scotland240314842-3537.000060.003.70
South Africa360430     7.16
Sri Lanka7772622103-2162.200077.704.80
United Arab Emirates294319173-4127.280042.003.89
United States of America3001522-157.500015.003.00
West Indies210219032-3663.330070.005.42