Lancashire League Bowling Against Each Opponent Garnett Tarr

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Accrington12626833-3722.6600
Church12637295-428.0010
Colne156210222-4951.0000
Crompton4222311-2323.0000
East Lancashire8423133-3110.3300
Great Harwood8906722-6733.5000
Middleton3602411-2424.0000
Rawtenstall12017322-4836.5000
Rishton5432533-258.3300
Rochdale1020