T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Keshav Maharaj

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Kingsmead, Durban123621306594-1522.131020.946.33
Centurion Park, Centurion3240377132-1329.000024.926.98
Newlands, Cape Town3000322133-2824.760023.076.44
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth294030892-1834.220032.666.28
Boland Park, Paarl2460319133-2124.530018.927.78
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg234034773-1549.570033.428.89
Kimberley Oval, Kimberley138115173-1321.570019.716.56
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad108014653-2429.200021.608.11
Sportpark Westvliet, Voorburg96013231-3044.000032.008.25
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown90011673-4216.570012.857.73
County Ground, Bristol7208622-2943.000036.007.16
Chittagong Divisional Stadium, Chittagong7208131-1927.000024.006.75
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, Nassau7207353-2714.600014.406.08
Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek6609621-3248.000033.008.72
Guyana National Stadium, Providence66010931-3036.330022.009.90
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo6114331-1014.330020.334.22
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore54011011-54110.000054.0012.22
Chatsworth Stadium, Chatsworth4802543-76.250012.003.12
Headingley, Leeds4805611-1756.000048.007.00
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi4804611-2346.000048.005.75
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound4804821-2424.000024.006.00
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni4205911-3659.000042.008.42
Springbok Park, Bloemfontein4206211-2962.000042.008.85
Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah420570     8.14
Buffalo Park, East London3606911-3069.000036.0011.50
Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba300400     8.00
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria240150     3.75
Hammondfield, Durban240300     7.50
Trent Bridge, Nottingham240260     6.50
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street240210     5.25
Edgbaston, Birmingham2412311-2323.000024.005.75
Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai2402422-2412.000012.006.00
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot2402911-2929.000024.007.25
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack2403711-1237.000024.009.25
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff2403711-3737.000024.009.25
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore2403422-3417.000012.008.50
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney2402411-2424.000024.006.00
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide2402722-2713.500012.006.75
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati2402322-2311.500012.005.75
Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur2402322-2311.500012.005.75
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet2402522-2512.500012.006.25
Hnry Stadium, Wellington2402222-2211.000012.005.50
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui2402522-2512.500012.006.25
The Rose Bowl, Southampton2202122-2110.500011.005.72
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali180250     8.33
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg180350     11.66
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi1804311-4343.000018.0014.33
Greenfield Stadium, Karyavattom180210     7.00
Optus Stadium, Perth180280     9.33
Eden Park, Auckland1803011-3030.000018.0010.00
Hagley Oval, Christchurch1803511-3535.000018.0011.66
Eden Gardens, Kolkata180330     11.00
Seddon Park, Hamilton1804511-4545.000018.0015.00
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam1202411-2424.000012.0012.00
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur120160     8.00
North West Cricket Stadium, Potchefstroom60150     15.00
Bellerive Oval, Hobart60100     10.00