IT20 Bowling On Each Ground by Keshav Maharaj

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad108014653-2429.200021.608.11
County Ground, Bristol7208622-2943.000036.007.16
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, Nassau7207353-2714.600014.406.08
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo6114331-1014.330020.334.22
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg54010632-2635.330018.0011.77
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi4804611-2346.000048.005.75
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound4804821-2424.000024.006.00
Centurion Park, Centurion4805842-2214.500012.007.25
Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah420570     8.14
Kingsmead, Durban4207411-3474.000042.0010.57
Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai2402422-2412.000012.006.00
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff2403711-3737.000024.009.25
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot2402911-2929.000024.007.25
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack2403711-1237.000024.009.25
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati2402322-2311.500012.005.75
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney2402411-2424.000024.006.00
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore2403422-3417.000012.008.50
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide2402722-2713.500012.006.75
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet2402522-2512.500012.006.25
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth240240     6.00
Boland Park, Paarl2404422-4422.000012.0011.00
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui2402522-2512.500012.006.25
Hnry Stadium, Wellington2402222-2211.000012.005.50
The Rose Bowl, Southampton2202122-2110.500011.005.72
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi1804311-4343.000018.0014.33
Greenfield Stadium, Karyavattom180210     7.00
Optus Stadium, Perth180280     9.33
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown1802322-2311.50009.007.66
Hagley Oval, Christchurch1803511-3535.000018.0011.66
Eden Gardens, Kolkata180330     11.00
Seddon Park, Hamilton1804511-4545.000018.0015.00
Eden Park, Auckland1803011-3030.000018.0010.00
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam1202411-2424.000012.0012.00
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore60160     16.00
Bellerive Oval, Hobart60100     10.00
Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba6060     6.00