List A Bowling For Each Team by Keshav Maharaj

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Dolphins2240101806565-4032.253140.004.83
KwaZulu-Natal2029111549655-3423.832131.214.58
KwaZulu-Natal Coastal180212363-3720.500030.004.10
South Africa3001172346795-3329.694137.984.69
South Africa A210018411-69184.0000210.005.25
South Africans6016342-3115.750015.006.30