ListA Bowling On Each Ground by Nkosana Mpofu

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo5407442165-4727.620133.754.91
Mutare Sports Club, Mutare186313584-4916.871023.254.35
Old Hararians, Harare10816853-4013.600021.603.77
Harare Sports Club, Harare9613921-1919.500048.002.43
Takashinga Sports Club, Highfield, Harare9206421-2432.000046.004.17
Masvingo Sports Club, Masvingo3211422-27.000016.002.62
Kwekwe Sports Club, Kwekwe240120     3.00
Bulawayo Athletic Club, Bulawayo2403511-735.000024.008.75